Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Thursday
Reservation Required
7:00 am
8:00 am
Class Instructor
Jeani
Rise & Shine Yoga
Monday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Jenn
Hatha I Classes.
Tuesday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Ashley
Yoga for Alignment and Posture
Saturday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Dianne
All Levels Classes.
Sunday
9:00 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
James
All Levels Classes.
Wednesday
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
Betsy
Morning Flow Yoga
Thursday
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class Instructor
Sarah
Noon Yoga Flow
Wednesday
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Class instructor
Diane
Beginner's Yoga
Saturday
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Class Instructor
Anna
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Tuesday
Reservation Required
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Sunday
Reservation Required
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Class Instructor
Courtney
Hatha I Classes.
Thursday
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Class Instructor
Sarah
Gentle Yoga (all-levels)
Tuesday
Classes Incorporate Gentle Hatha, Yin and Restorative Yoga
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Class Instructor
Dan
Gentle Yoga (all-levels)Great for beginners -- Contact Dan djdjr50@gmail.com or 563-289-7382 for more information
Hatha I Classes.
Monday
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Class Instructor
Ashley
Happy Hour Yoga Classes.(All Levels)
Friday $5
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class Instructor
Sarah
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Monday
Reservation Required
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Class instructor
Ashley
Meditation.
Friday
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Class Instructor
Steve Spring
Hatha I Classes.
Monday
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani
"We Deserve Yoga"
Tuesday
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Class Instructor
Anna

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
All Levels Classes.
Sunday
9:00 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
James
All Levels Classes.
Wednesday
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
Betsy

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Happy Hour Yoga Classes.(All Levels)
Friday $5
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class Instructor
Sarah

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Thursday
Reservation Required
7:00 am
8:00 am
Class Instructor
Jeani
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Tuesday
Reservation Required
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Sunday
Reservation Required
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Class Instructor
Courtney
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Monday
Reservation Required
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Class instructor
Ashley

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Gentle Yoga (all-levels)
Tuesday
Classes Incorporate Gentle Hatha, Yin and Restorative Yoga
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Class Instructor
Dan
Gentle Yoga (all-levels)Great for beginners -- Contact Dan djdjr50@gmail.com or 563-289-7382 for more information

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
"We Deserve Yoga"
Tuesday
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Class Instructor
Anna

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Meditation.
Friday
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Class Instructor
Steve Spring

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginner's Yoga
Saturday
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Class Instructor
Anna

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Noon Yoga Flow
Wednesday
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Class instructor
Diane

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Morning Flow Yoga
Thursday
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class Instructor
Sarah

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Rise & Shine Yoga
Monday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Jenn

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga for Alignment and Posture
Saturday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Dianne

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hatha I Classes.
Tuesday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Class Instructor
Ashley
Hatha I Classes.
Thursday
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Class Instructor
Sarah
Hatha I Classes.
Monday
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Class Instructor
Ashley
Hatha I Classes.
Monday
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday