Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Tuesday
Start-Stop Time
7:30 am
8:30 am
Class Instructor
Ashley
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Friday
Start-Stop time
8:00 am
9:00 am
Class Instructor
Ashley
Yin Yoga Classes -Register Here-
Saturday

Start-Stop time
8:00 am
9:15 am
Class Instructor
Carol
Hatha I Class -Register Here-
Monday
Start-Stop Time
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor
Jenn
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Sunday

Start-Stop time
9:00 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
James
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Wednesday

Start-Stop time
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
Betsy
Mask Yoga -Register Here-
Sunday
Start-Stop Time
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Instructor
James
Power Yoga -Register Here-
Thursday
Start-Stop time
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Instructor
James
Beginners Yoga -Register Here-
Saturday
Start - Stop time
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Class Instructor
Anna
Mask Yoga -Register Here-
Friday
Start-Stop Time
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Instructor
James
Gentle Yoga (all-levels) -Register Here-
Tuesday
Classes Incorporate Gentle Hatha, Yin and Restorative Yoga

Start-Stop time
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Class Instructor
Dan
Hatha I Class -Register Here-
Monday

Start-Stop time
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga Classes -Register Here-
Saturday

Start-Stop time
8:00 am
9:15 am
Class Instructor
Carol

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Friday
Start-Stop time
8:00 am
9:00 am
Class Instructor
Ashley
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Sunday

Start-Stop time
9:00 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
James
All Levels Classes -Register Here-
Wednesday

Start-Stop time
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class Instructor
Betsy

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Power Yoga -Register Here-
Thursday
Start-Stop time
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Instructor
James

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Gentle Yoga (all-levels) -Register Here-
Tuesday
Classes Incorporate Gentle Hatha, Yin and Restorative Yoga

Start-Stop time
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Class Instructor
Dan

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Beginners Yoga -Register Here-
Saturday
Start - Stop time
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Class Instructor
Anna

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aerial Yoga ___Reserve a Sling___
Tuesday
Start-Stop Time
7:30 am
8:30 am
Class Instructor
Ashley

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Mask Yoga -Register Here-
Sunday
Start-Stop Time
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Instructor
James
Mask Yoga -Register Here-
Friday
Start-Stop Time
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Instructor
James

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hatha I Class -Register Here-
Monday
Start-Stop Time
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor
Jenn
Hatha I Class -Register Here-
Monday

Start-Stop time
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Class Instructor
Jeani

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday